Who Said Love is Dead.jpg
WHO SAID LOVE IS DEAD Best Short Film (Special Mention)
Glitches.jpg
GLITCHES Best Short Film (Outstanding Excellence), Best Actress Short (Outstanding Excellence)
The eye of TERRA.jpg
THE EYE OF TERRA Best Short Film (Jury Choice)
The light of the lighthouse.jpg
THE LIGHT OF THE LIGHTHOUSE Best Short Film (Honourable Mention)
AnorMal.jpg
ANORMAL Best Documentary Short
Five Days With Tom.jpg
FIVE DAYS WITH TOM Best Documentary Short (Special Mention)
He Ara Anō.jpg
HE ARA ANŌ Best Documentary Short (Honourable Mention)
The Granny's Apocrypha.jpg
THE GRANNY'S APOCRYPHA Best Experimental short
Catalyst.jpg
CATALYST Best Experimental Short (Jury Choice)
HoneyDough.jpg
HONEYDOUGH Best Director Short
Urban Constellation.jpg
URBAN CONSTELLATION Best Director Short (Jury Choice), Best Editor Short (Jury Choice)
James.jpg
JAMES Best Director Short (Special Mention), Best Actor Short (Special Mention)
IF.jpg
IF Best Film Score
What The Devil Said.jpg
WHAT THE DEVIL SAID Best Actor Short, Best Cinematography Short
EMILY.jpg
EMILY Best Actress Short
A Sorry Story.jpg
A SORRY STORY Best Director Short (Honourable Mention), Best Actor Short (Hounourable Mention)
Smokers.jpg
SMOKERS Best Women Filmmaker
Creating Nosferatu again.jpg
CREATING NOSFERATU AGAIN Best Mobile Film
Seeking Oblivion.jpg
SEEKING OBLIVION Best Feature Film, Best Actor Feature, Best Actress Feature
Beautiful People.jpg
BEAUTIFUL PEOPLE Best Documentary Feature, Best Editing Feature
Rishi Ki Dunia.jpg
RISHI KI DUNIA Best Experimental Feature
Crossing.jpg
CROSSING Best Director Feature, Best Cinematographer Feature
PARKED.jpg
PARKED Best Short Film
Review.jpg
REVIEW Best Feature Screenplay (Jury Choice)
Lover Haters Club.jpg
LOVER HATERS CLUB Best Feature Screenplay (Special Mention)
Coffee Do Overs.jpg
COFFEE & DO OVERS Best Short Screenplay
Thank you.jpg
THANK YOU Best Short Screenplay (Jury Choice)
MAN UP.jpg
MAN UP Best Short Screenplay (Special Mention)
When I see you.jpg
WHEN I SEE YOU Best Music Video
The Other-I.jpg
THE OTHER-I Best Mobile Film (Jury Choice)
Legal Passion.jpg
LEGAL PASSION Best Feature Screenplay
meet TheMet.jpg
#MEET_THEMET Best Mobile Film (Special Mention)
BRUMA.jpg
BRUMA Best Photography
Jessy.jpg
JESSY Best Debut Filmmaker
Kupalinka.jpg
KUPALINKA Best Debut Filmmaker (Special Mention)
Be The Change.jpg
BE THE CHANGE Best Student Film (Outstanding Excellence)
RUN.jpg
RUN Best Actor Short (Outstanding Excellence), Best Editing Short (Outstanding Excellence)
Difficult.jpg
DIFFICULT Best Student Film
Goldmaedchen.jpg
GOLDMAEDCHEN Best Student Film (Jury Choice)
Three Seconds.jpg
THREE SECONDS Best Student Film (Special Mention)
A tear in A jar.jpg
A TEAR IN A JAR Best Actress Short (Jury Choice)
The light of the lighthouse.jpg
THE LIGHT OF THE LIGHTHOUSE Best Debut Filmmaker (Honourable Mention)

DEBUT FILMMAKER

SCREENPLAYS

MUSIC VIDEO

SHORT FILMS

FEATURE FILMS

MOBILE FILMS