Intervention.jpg
INTERVENTION Best short Film (Jury Choice)
WELCOME TO THIERCELIEUX.jpg
WELCOME TO THIERCELIEUX Best short Film (Special Mention)
A Good Night's Rest.jpg
A GOOD NIGHT'S REST Best Short Film (Outstanding Excellence)
Paralyzed.jpg
PARALYZED Best Horror Film
Love Me Later.jpg
LOVE ME LATER Best Romantic Film
Destination Skopje Gabrovo.jpg
DESTINATION: SKOPJE - GABROVO Best Experimental Short
Dreams.jpg
DREAMS Best Experimental Short (Special Mention)
Horas a solas.jpg
HORAS A SOLAS Best Photography, Best Experimental short (Honourable Mention)
The Watchman.jpg
THE WATCHMAN Best Trailer, Best Actor Short, Best Film Score
Kold.jpg
KOLD Best Cinematographer Short, Best Editor Short
Lemon Tea.jpg
LEMON TEA Best Cinematographer Short (Outstanding Excellence), Best Director Short (Outstanding Excellence)
Body image.jpg
BODY IMAGE Best Actress Short
You Called.jpg
YOU CALLED Best Actress Short (Outstanding Excellence)
to be forgotten.jpg
TO BE FORGOTTEN Best Director Short
Chocolate Monsters.jpg
CHOCOLATE MONSTERS Best Actor Short (Jury Choice), Best Director Short (Jury Choice)
Madrid, Drawings... and Foreign Girls.jpg
MADRID, DRAWINGS... AND FOREIGN GIRLS Best Director Short (Special Mention), Best Actress Short (Special Mention)
GENRE BENDER.jpg
GENRE BENDER Best Student Film
Riddles of an VHS anachronism.jpg
RIDDLES OF AN VHS ANACHRONISM Best Mobile Film
Through the pain.jpg
THROUGH THE PAIN Best Feature Film
Kaali Maati.jpg
KAALI MAATI Best Feature Film (Special Mention)
The First Outbreak.jpg
THE FIRST OUTBREAK Best Documentary Feature
An Ocean Between the Waves.jpg
AN OCEAN BETWEEN THE WAVES Best Actress Feature, Best Cinematography Feature, Best Editing Feature
Arizona 1878.jpg
ARIZONA 1878 Best Short Film
A LIFE UNRAVELLED.png
A LIFE UNRAVELLED Best Feature Screenplay (Jury Choice)
MR NOVAK PART 1.jpg
MR NOVAK: PART 1 Best Feature Screenplay (Special Mention)
Fields of Diamonds.jpg
FIELDS OF DIAMONDS Best Short Screenplay
Stillness of the run.jpg
STILLNESS OF THE RUN Best Short Screenplay (Jury Choice)
Amnesia.jpg
AMNESIA Best Short Screenplay (Special Mention)
CARROT.jpg
CARROT Best Mobile Film (Jury Choice)
The Deputy.jpg
THE DEPUTY Best Feature Screenplay
Good Day Bad Trip.jpg
GOOD DAY BAD TRIP Best Music Video (Jury Choice)
Krunk.jpg
KRUNK Best Music Video
Time, ago!.jpg
TIME, AGO! Best Music Video (Special Mention)
The Companion.jpg
THE COMPANION Best Mobile Film (Special Mention)
LOW HEAT.jpg
LOW HEAT Best Director Feature, Best Editor Feature
the Darkness in the light.jpg
THE DARKNESS IN THE LIGHT Best Short Screenplay (Honorable Mention)
When Time Stops.jpg
WHEN TIME STOPS Best Debut Filmmaker
Thuggernaut.jpg
THUGGERNAUT Best Debut Filmmaker (Jury Choice)
Amnesia.jpg
AMNESIA Best Debut Filmmaker (Special Mention)
FRAMED.jpg
FRAMED Best Debut Filmmaker (Outstanding Excellence)
kitchen.jpg
KAHDIAK'S KITCHEN Best Web Series Pilot
Black Screen.jpg
BLACK SCREEN Best Covid-19/Lockdown Film
COVID waiting for music.jpg
COVID: WAITING FOR MUSIC Best Covid-19/Lockdown Film (Jury Choice)
The Whistle.jpg
THE WHISTLE Best Covid-19/Lockdown Film (Special Mention)
Spiral.jpg
SPIRAL Best Covid-19/Lockdown Film (Honorable Mention)
My Dying Heart.jpg
MY DYING HEART Best Experimental Feature
Code 13 Unreadable Official.jpg
CODE 13: UNREADABLE - OFFICIAL Best Trailer

COVID-19/LOCKDOWN FILMS

DEBUT FILMMAKER

MUSIC VIDEO

SCREENPLAYS

WEB SERIES

SHORT FILMS

FEATURE FILMS

MOBILE FILMS